Test - Campus Rangers | International School Kuala Lumpur
Assessment Fees100 (waived)
Application Fee600 (waived)
Registration Fee3,500
Security Deposit 5,000 (Refundable)
YearTermly Fees Before DiscountTermly Fees After 10% DiscountYearly Fees Before Discount Yearly Fees After 10% + 5% Discount
Year 17,4406,80022,32019,380
Year 27,640

6,98022,92019,893
Year 37,840

7,160
23,52020,406
Year 48,480
7,76025,44022,116
Year 58,6807,94026,04022,629
Year 68,8808,12026,64023,142
Year 710,5609,66031,68027,531
Year 810,7609,84032,28028,044
Year 911,16010,20033,48029,070
Year 1011,76010,76035,28030,666
Year 1111,76010,76035,28030,666