Fees - Campus Rangers | International School Kuala Lumpur

Campus Rangers International School

Fees Structure (RM) for Year 2020/2021

Assessment Fees100
Application Fee600
Registration Fee3,500
Security Deposit5,000 (Refundable)
YearTuition Fees Per MonthMonthly Tuition Fees After 12% Discount*Other Fees Per MonthTotal Fees Per MonthTotal Fees Per Month After 12% Discount*Termly /4- MonthlyTermly Fees After 12% Discount*Total Fees YearlyYearly Fees After 12% Discount*
Year 112001,0562001,4001,2565,6004,64016,80015,072
Year 212501,1002001,4501,3005,8004,80017,40015,600
Year 313001,1442001,5001,3446,0004,96018,00016,128
Year 414001,2322501,6501,4826,6005,48019,80017,784
Year 514501,2762501,7001,5266,8005,64020,40018,312
Year 615001,3202501,7501,5707,0005,80021,00018,840
Year 717001,4963002,0001,7968,0006,64024,00021,552
Year 817501,5403002,0501,8408,2006,80024,60022,080
Year 918501,6283002,1501,9288,6007,12025,80023,136
Year 1019501,7163502,3002,0669,2007,64027,60024,792
Year 1119501,7163602,3102,0769,2407,68027,72024,912

Campus Rangers IGCSE Learning Centre

Fees Structure (RM) For Year 2018-2021

Assessment Fees100
Application & Registration Fees600
Security Deposit (Refundable)4500
Tuition Fees by LevelTotal Fees
Quarterly
Total Fees
Yearly
Year 1 to Year 33,12512,500
Year 4 to Year 63,27513,100
Year 7 to Year 93,90015,600
Year 104,20016,800
Year 114,22516,900