Affordable International School in KL | Campus Rangers School Fees

Campus Rangers International School

Fees Structure (RM) for Year 2021/2022

Assessment Fees100
Application Fee600
Registration Fee3,500
Security Deposit5,000 (Refundable)
YearTotal Fees Per Month After 8% Discount*Termly Fees After 8% DiscountYearly Fees After 8% + 5% Discount*
Year 11,4625,84816,667
Year 21,5086,03217,791
Year 31,5546,21617,716
Year 41,7066,82419,448
Year 51,7527,00819,973
Year 61,7987,19220,497
Year 72,0888,35223,803
Year 82,1348,53624,328
Year 92,2268,90425,376
Year 102,3689,47226,695
Year 112,3789,51227,109

Campus Rangers IGCSE Learning Centre

Fees Structure (RM) For Year 2018-2022

Assessment Fee100
Application & Registration Fee600
Security Deposit (Refundable)4,500
Tuition Fees by LevelTotal Fees QuarterlyTotal Fees YearlyTotal Fees Yearly After 5% Discount
Year 1 to Year 33,12512,50011,875
Year 4 to Year 63,27513,10012,445
Year 7 to Year 9 3,90015,60014,820
Year 104,20016,80015,960
Year 114,22516,90016.055
School Uniform & Report Card325
Breakfast (optional)360
Lunch (optional)570
Textbook700 - 1,500